|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli MAROON
|
Ryan O`grady, Mark Lewis, Stuart Roodenrys, Steven Craig, Skye Heness, Ben Shum, Michael Locke, Jake Hogarth, Shane Geloven
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Will Hosking, Lachlan Rogers, Shane Fitzgerald, Kendrick Louis, Gregg Armstrong, Mark Anderson, Sam Newsom, Mitchell Trim, Katie Williams
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
William Kennedy, David Newton, Saxon Bird, Tom Atkinson, Alex Welsh, Andrew Newton, Scott Spradbrow, Damien Daley, Laura Shorter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park BURLEIGH
|
Michael Baker, Todd Thieme, Timothy Clout, Samuel Scott, Thomas Rowles, Hayley Wyper, Brendon Pitman, Richard Hart, Jacob Clear
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay HALF MOON BAY
|
Natasha Camm, James Mccarthey, Alex Ross, Josh Slattery, Tom Hurst, John Mceniry, Peter Hill, Ian Mcclymont, Tristan Halls
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Adam Barby, Mark Campbell, Tim Carvell, Josh Halvorson, Travis Nederpelt, Peter Savage, Holly Daniels, Brendan Rice, Brayden Ham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Samuel Burke
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe NORTHCLIFFE
|
Luke Barker, Drew Griffith, Lewis Price, Aaron Hickey, Jackson Price, Keegan Wikaire, Elizabeth Pluimers, Tate Smith, Shannon Eckstein
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa KURRAWA 2
|
Shaun Dias, Toby Hall, Edward Hinschen, Michael Trusler, Michelle Finch, David Croucher, Matt Buldo, Damien Clayphan, Jordan Cuff
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa KURRAWA
|
Ky Hurst, Alexander Winkler, Jock Barnes, Benjamin Allen, Martin Fletcher, Marcus Walker, Trent Keily, Melissa Howard, Jarrad Blackburn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Brendan Nicholls, Brett Mortensen, Tim Nesbitt, Tom Okeeffe, Dean Blanche, Chris Sims, Tracey Urquhart, Dane Farrell, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun TUGUN
|
Damien Roman, Nicholas Boyd, Jordan Te, Caine Eckstein, Bruce Zillman, Sam Hamilton, Sean Kelly, Seth Philbrook, Tarren Forsyth
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Cara Langendam, Ben Griffiths, Paul Barlow, Downie Langthorne, Wayde Peterson, Adam Barlow, Paul Jones, Dean Roberts, Mitchell Fagerstrom
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|